Regionální Master - muži

27.1.18 | 55 hráčů | Master – Jednotlivci (Muži)

Komentářů: 0

Pořadí Hráč Družstvo Bodů
1. Šopf Vladimír 2800
2. Kovařík Jaroslav st. Modré rakety 2600
3. Trávníček Jaroslav Modré rakety 2400
4. Švaříček Václav Pitbull Brumov 2200
5. - 6. Březovják Michal Rebels Bulls 2000
5. - 6. Martinka Daniel Pitbull Brumov 2000
7. - 8. Skokan Květoslav Rebels Bulls 1800
7. - 8. Dědek Tomáš 1800
9. - 12. Vitásek Michal Modrý strom A 1600
9. - 12. Brůna Pavel 1600
9. - 12. Kliment Martin 1600
9. - 12. Landt Pavel Modré rakety 1600
13. - 16. Adámek Josef Pitbull Brumov 1400
13. - 16. Vyoral Milan Zbrojbar 1400
13. - 16. Hrbáček Michal Pekelné letky Otrokovice 1400
13. - 16. Přichystal Aleš Haluzáci z Goolu 1400
17. - 24. Holek David Slza Malenovice 1200
17. - 24. Lysáček Stanislav Pitbull Brumov 1200
17. - 24. Kusák Jiří Pitbull Brumov 1200
17. - 24. Dalajka Martin Modrý strom A 1200
17. - 24. Chudárek Marcel Zbrojbar 1200
17. - 24. Hastík Vlastimil 1200
17. - 24. Smetana Michal 1200
17. - 24. Petráš Pavel 1200
25. - 32. Mařák Oto Slza Malenovice 1000
25. - 32. Řepa Jan 1000
25. - 32. Hrbáček Dominik Pekelné letky Otrokovice 1000
25. - 32. Illéš Michal Rebels Bulls 1000
25. - 32. Daněk Tomáš Modrý strom B 1000
25. - 32. Večeřa Martin Modrý strom B 1000
25. - 32. Šara Vít Pekelné letky Otrokovice 1000
25. - 32. Šuráň Přemysl 1000
33. - 48. Staník Kamil 800
33. - 48. Duba Václav Pekelné letky Otrokovice 800
33. - 48. Mlčůch Michael 800
33. - 48. Křižka Daniel 800
33. - 48. Gerych Jakub Modrý strom A 800
33. - 48. Chudárek Michal Zbrojbar 800
33. - 48. Topil Jan 800
33. - 48. Gawlas Jaroslav Slza Malenovice 800
33. - 48. Dořák Jaroslav 800
33. - 48. Kučera Martin 800
33. - 48. Šmatla Radek 800
33. - 48. Drábek Daniel Haluzáci z Goolu 800
33. - 48. Šabacký Radim 800
33. - 48. Hýbl Petr 800
33. - 48. Juřenčák Miroslav 800
33. - 48. Slováček Michal Haluzáci z Goolu 800
49. - 64. Malota Richard 600
49. - 64. Jatel Michal 600
49. - 64. Válek Miroslav Pekelné letky Otrokovice 600
49. - 64. Horňák Michal 600
49. - 64. Ondrašík Radek Modré rakety 600
49. - 64. Kříž Roman Modré rakety 600
49. - 64. Barbořík Jiří Modrý strom B 600