Regionální Master - muži

11.5.19 | 51 hráčů | Master – Jednotlivci (Muži)

Komentářů: 0

Pořadí Hráč Družstvo Bodů
1. Juřena Radek DC Komando 2800
2. Brůna Pavel 2600
3. Benischko Roman 2400
4. Březovják Michal Rebels Bulls 2200
5. - 6. Fryštacký Ondřej 2000
5. - 6. Švaříček Václav Pitbull Brumov 2000
7. - 8. Kliment Martin 1800
7. - 8. Illéš Michal 1800
9. - 12. Lukeštík Aleš Los Banditos 1600
9. - 12. Chudárek Marcel Zbrojbar 1600
9. - 12. Tomášů Pavel 1600
9. - 12. Skokan Květoslav Modrý strom A 1600
13. - 16. Trávníček Jaroslav Modré rakety 1400
13. - 16. Kusák Jiří Pitbull Brumov 1400
13. - 16. Vitásek Michal 1400
13. - 16. Mrviš Igor 1400
17. - 24. Mac Lubomír Modré rakety 1200
17. - 24. Fryštacký Roman Slza Malenovice 1200
17. - 24. Lysáček Stanislav Pitbull Brumov 1200
17. - 24. Marcaník Lukáš Modrý strom A 1200
17. - 24. Vlachynský Václav 1200
17. - 24. Adámek Josef Pitbull Brumov 1200
17. - 24. Mlčůch Michael 1200
17. - 24. Petráš Pavel Pitbull Brumov 1200
25. - 32. Fryštacký Jakub 1000
25. - 32. Raška Pavel Haluzáci z Goolu 1000
25. - 32. Kovařík Jaroslav st. Modré rakety 1000
25. - 32. Dalajka Martin Modrý strom A 1000
25. - 32. Ondrašík Radek Modré rakety 1000
25. - 32. Večeřa Martin Modrý strom B 1000
25. - 32. Janča Pavel Los Banditos 1000
25. - 32. Daněk Tomáš Modrý strom B 1000
33. - 48. Gawlas Jaroslav Slza Malenovice 800
33. - 48. Čala František Haluzáci z Goolu 800
33. - 48. Hruška Ivan 800
33. - 48. Gerych Jakub Modrý strom A 800
33. - 48. Duba Václav Pekelné letky Otrokovice 800
33. - 48. Rek Adam 800
33. - 48. Výsmek Zdeněk 800
33. - 48. Janás Jiří 800
33. - 48. Křižan Daniel Slza Malenovice 800
33. - 48. Lebánek Vít Modrý strom A 800
33. - 48. Landt Pavel Modré rakety 800
33. - 48. Potočný Karel Modré rakety 800
33. - 48. Žáček Darek Los Banditos 800
33. - 48. Křižka Daniel 800
33. - 48. Válek Miroslav Pekelné letky Otrokovice 800
33. - 48. Topil Jan 800
49. - 64. Hastík Vlastimil 600
49. - 64. Slováček Michal Haluzáci z Goolu 600
49. - 64. Pagáč Michael Pitbull Brumov 600