Oblastní dvojice muži 2014/2015

Pořadí Hráč Družstvo Op Re Ma Gr Bodů
1. Vyoral Milan
Benischko Roman

0 4 0 0 7800
2. Kovařík Jaroslav st.
Šopf Vladimír
Modré rakety
JŠD Slušovice
0 4 0 0 7400
3. Gawlas Jaroslav
Brůna Pavel
Slza Malenovice
Modré rakety
0 4 0 0 5400
4. Filip Radovan
Zemčík David

0 3 0 0 4600
5. Lysáček Stanislav
Kusák Jiří
Pitbull Brumov
Pitbull Brumov
0 4 0 0 4400
5. Matyáš Radim
Válka Petr
ŠK Zbrojbar Kostelec A
0 3 0 0 4400
7. Kučera Martin
Kolacia Václav

DC Lavazza Louka
0 4 0 0 3800
8. Urík Petr
Hrazdíra Adam

Modrý strom A
0 4 0 0 3600
9. Horňák Ondřej
Holba Jan
DC Lavazza Louka
DC Lavazza Louka
0 2 0 0 2400
10. Dynka Miroslav
Oulehla Robert

0 2 0 0 2200
11. Urban Martin
Smetana Michal

0 2 0 0 2000
12. Březovják Michal
Holek David
Rebels Bulls
Slza Malenovice
0 2 0 0 1800
13. Křižan Daniel
Trávníček Jaroslav
Slza Malenovice
0 1 0 0 1400
14. Čech Štěpán
Zemčík David
Modrý strom B
0 1 0 0 1200
14. Holba Jan
Kolacia Kryštof
DC Lavazza Louka
DC Lavazza Louka
0 1 0 0 1200
14. Sigmund Oldřich
Slováček Jiří
Paradise
Paradise
0 1 0 0 1200
14. Švaříček Václav
Hořák Josef

0 1 0 0 1200
18. Janča Pavel
Nevřivý Marian
Los Banditos
DC Komando
0 1 0 0 1000
18. Lysáček Stanislav
Lysák Vojtěch
Pitbull Brumov
0 1 0 0 1000
20. Balaštík Josef
Balaštík Jiří
Mimoni z Gédingu
0 1 0 0 800
20. Bartošík Miroslav
Gajdošík Lukáš
V-Bar Red Darts
V-Bar Red Darts
0 1 0 0 800
20. Fegut Jiří ml.
Číhal Milan
* DC Black Panthers
Slza Malenovice
0 1 0 0 800
20. Fojtík Petr
Řepa Jan

0 1 0 0 800
20. Hofschneider Alois
Zemčík David

0 1 0 0 800
20. Holba Jan
Buršík Karel
DC Lavazza Louka
* Biskupice U Kolegy
0 1 0 0 800
20. Jatel Michal
Malota Richard

0 1 0 0 800
20. Kříž Roman
Landt Pavel
Modré rakety
Modré rakety
0 1 0 0 800
20. Potočný Karel
Landt Pavel
Modré rakety
Modré rakety
0 1 0 0 800
20. Rus Ondřej
Estéřák Radek
Modrý strom B
0 1 0 0 800
20. Suchánek Petr
Hýbl Petr

0 1 0 0 800
20. Šůstek Vladimír
Juřena Radek
* Cavriago Team
DC Komando
0 1 0 0 800
20. Válka Petr
Malota Richard

0 1 0 0 800
20. Vítek Roman
Holík Zdeněk

0 1 0 0 800
34. Daněk Tomáš
Rus Ondřej
Modrý strom A
Modrý strom B
0 1 0 0 600
34. Dynka Zbyněk
Hofschneider Jan

0 1 0 0 600
34. Evják David
Vlk Zdeněk

0 1 0 0 600
34. Hofschneider Alois
Dynka Zbyněk

0 1 0 0 600
34. Holba Jan
Kučera Martin
DC Lavazza Louka
0 1 0 0 600
34. Rus Ondřej
Winkler Lubomír
Modrý strom B
0 1 0 0 600
34. Šůstek Antonín
Šupák Stanislav

0 1 0 0 600
34. Vaškůj Jiří
Buršík Karel

* Biskupice U Kolegy
0 1 0 0 600